Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Source4 Trading Ltd.
Smethwick, Regatul Unit
Source4 Trading Ltd., Smethwick, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06185726 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
2.500.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 969,00 £ | 1.831,00 £ | 5.085,00 £ | 24.279 £ | 32.732 £ | 31.181 £ | 75.353 £ | 262.254 £ | 431.976 £ | 661.731 £ | 941.460 £ | 646.166 £ |
| Umsatz | 6.100,00 £e | 11.000,00 £e | 28.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 1.100.000 £e | 1.700.000 £e | 2.500.000 £e | 3.500.000 £e | 2.500.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ | 400,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 80,3 %e | 114,2 %e | 170 %e | 126,3 %e | 92,2 %e | 86,7 %e | 74 %e | 80,5 %e | 102,1 %e | 79,1 %e | 22,8 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 5.085,00 £ | 24.279 £ | 32.732 £ | — | — | 260.964 £ | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | 99,5 % | — | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 29.220 £ | 37.600 £ | 17.657,00 £ | 27.351 £ | 81.785 £ | — | 78.521 £ | 19.547,00 £ | 176.689 £ | 139.789 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 18.295,00 £ | 17.980,00 £ | −1.774,00 £ | 16.357,00 £ | 15.015,00 £ | — | — | — | 15.000,00 £ | 268.772 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 19.194,00 £e | 8.453,00 £e | −1.551,00 £e | 44.172 £e | — | — | — | 111.964 £e | −124.322 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 16 %e | 5,3 %e | −1 %e | 13 %e | — | — | — | 3,2 %e | −5 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 79,1 %e | 25,8 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | −56 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | 2 | — | 3 | 3 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 170.000 £e | — | 850.000 £e | — | 1.166.667 £e | 833.333 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 29.220 | 65.856 | 47.896 | 57.055 | 176.925 | 427.621 | 594.914 | 707.846 | 975.928 | 808.930 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 5.085 | 24.279 | 32.732 | 31.181 | 75.353 | 262.254 | 431.976 | 540.254 | 815.230 | 500.935 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 5.085 | 24.279 | 32.732 | 31.181 | 75.353 | 262.254 | 431.976 | 661.731 | 941.460 | 646.166 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | — | 28.256 | 30.239 | 29.704 | 95.140 | — | 516.393 | 688.299 | 799.239 | 445.156 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 29.220 | 37.600 | 17.657 | 27.351 | 81.785 | — | 78.521 | 19.547 | 176.689 | 139.789 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 24.135 | 41.577 | 15.164 | 1.050 | 1.050 | 165.367 | — | — | 14.256 | 5.756 |
| Aktienkapital | 400 | 400 | 400 | 400 | 400 | — | — | 400 | 400 | 400 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 4.685 | 23.879 | 32.332 | 30.781 | 74.953 | — | — | 587.582 | 699.546 | 575.224 |
| Eigenkapital | 5.085 | 24.279 | 32.732 | — | — | 260.964 | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 18.295 | 17.980 | -1.774 | 16.357 | 15.015 | — | — | — | 15.000 | 268.772 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | 25.874 | 101.572 | — | 162.938 | 167.592 | 160.698 | 307.995 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | 31.181 | 75.353 | 260.964 | 431.976 | 587.982 | 699.946 | 575.624 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | — | — | — | 1.290 | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 121.477 | 126.230 | 145.231 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 121.477 | 126.230 | 145.231 |
| Original | — | — | — | — | — | — | 400 | — | — | — |
| Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 76.639 | 78.994 | 78.972 |
| Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 76.639 | 78.994 | 78.972 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 73.749 | 241.514 | 70.542 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 127.871 | 148.506 | 199.202 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.394 | 22.276 | 53.971 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.890 | 8.430 | 8.430 |
| Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 73.749 | 70.564 | 70.542 |
| Gesamtvorräte | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 223.985 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 3.326 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 126.230 | 96.529 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 45.376 |
| Sonstige Vorräte | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 223.985 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.696 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 31.695 |
Network
History
Sitz: Smethwick, Großbritannien
13.01.2025 Sitz: Smethwick, Großbritannien
Sitz: Lyons House Unit 3 Spring Road …
10.01.2025 Sitz: Lyons House Unit 3 Spring Road Ind Est Spon Lane West Bromwich …
Direktor Roger D. Wouhra
08.03.2022 Direktor Roger Deep Wouhra
Wortmarke: »LYONS«
10.08.2020 Wortmarke: »LYONS«
Sitz: 3 Boldmere Road Sutton Coldfield …
28.10.2019 Sitz: 3 Boldmere Road Sutton Coldfield, Großbritannien
Direktor Stephen Clayton
23.10.2019 Direktor Stephen John Clayton
Direktor Lee A. Edgar
23.10.2019 Direktor Lee Anthony Edgar
Direktor Geoffrey Wakelin
01.09.2016 - 23.10.2019 Direktor Geoffrey George Wakelin
Kapital: 400,00 £
31.03.2015 Kapital: 400,00 £
Kapital: 4,00 £
08.04.2014 Kapital: 4,00 £
Direktor James D. Cain
06.11.2012 - 23.10.2019 Direktor James Daniel Cain
Direktor Donna L. Newitt
19.10.2012 - 23.10.2019 Direktor Donna Louise Newitt
ChoEintragung
27.03.2007 Eintragung
Direktor Andrew J. Grelak
27.03.2007 - 23.10.2019 Direktor Andrew John Grelak
Direktor James A. Wakelin
27.03.2007 - 01.09.2016 Direktor James Anthony Wakelin
Sekretär Andrew J. Grelak
27.03.2007 - 23.10.2019 Sekretär Andrew John Grelak
FAQ — Source4 Trading Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Source4 Trading Ltd.?
- Source4 Trading Ltd. is registered under the number 06185726 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Source4 Trading Ltd. registered?
- Source4 Trading Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Smethwick, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Source4 Trading Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Source4 Trading Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Source4 Trading Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Smethwick |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06185726 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Unit 3 Spring Road |
| legal_postal_code | B66 1PE |
| headquarters_city | Smethwick |
| headquarters_postal_code | B66 1PE |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6154823392 |
| source | registry |